13.11.08

Truth or lie?


Leyendo rumores en el intershit, he visto que dicen que el M&M va ha regresar a fines de este año con nuevo material discográfico, así que recordando sus inicios veremos su hit llamado “My Name Is”.


Artista: Eminem
Álbum: The Slim Shady LP (1999)
Título: My Name Is


Chorus: repeat 2X

Hi! My name is.. (what?) My name is.. (who?)
My name is.. {scratches} Slim Shady
Hi! My name is.. (huh?) My name is.. (what?)
My name is.. {scratches} Slim Shady

Ahem.. excuse me!
Can I have the attention of the class
for one second?

[Eminem]
Hi kids! Do you like violence? (Yeah yeah yeah!)
Wanna see me stick Nine Inch Nails through each one of my eyelids? (Uh-huh!)
Wanna copy me and do exactly like I did? (Yeah yeah!)
Try 'cid and get fucked up worse that my life is? (Huh?)
My brain's dead weight, I'm tryin to get my head straight
but I can't figure out which Spice Girl I want to impregnate (Ummmm..)
And Dr. Dre said, "Slim Shady you a basehead!"
Uh-uhhh! "So why's your face red? Man you wasted!"
Well since age twelve, I've felt like I'm someone else
Cause I hung my original self from the top bunk with a belt
Got pissed off and ripped Pamela Lee's tits off
And smacked her so hard I knocked her clothes backwards like Kris Kross
I smoke a fat pound of grass and fall on my ass
faster than a fat bitch who sat down too fast
C'mere slut! (Shady, wait a minute, that's my girl dog!)
I don't give a fuck, God sent me to piss the world off!

Chorus

[Eminem]
My English teacher wanted to flunk me in junior high
Thanks a lot, next semester I'll be thirty-five
I smacked him in his face with an eraser, chased him with a stapler
and stapled his nuts to a stack of papers (Owwwwwwww!)
Walked in the strip club, had my jacket zipped up
Flashed the bartender, then stuck my dick in the tip cup
Extraterrestrial, runnin over pedestrians
in a spaceship while they screamin at me: "LET'S JUST BE FRIENDS!"
Ninety-nine percent of my life I was lied to
I just found out my mom does more dope than I do (Damn!)
I told her I'd grow up to be a famous rapper
Make a record about doin drugs and name it after her (Oh thank you!)
You know you blew up when the women rush your stands
and try to touch your hands like some screamin Usher fans (Aaahhhhhh!)
This guy at White Castle asked for my autograph
(Dude, can I get your autograph?)
So I signed it: 'Dear Dave, thanks for the support, ASSHOLE!'

Chorus

[Eminem]
Stop the tape! This kid needs to be locked away! (Get him!)
Dr. Dre, don't just stand there, OPERATE!
I'm not ready to leave, it's too scary to die (Fuck that!)
I'll have to be carried inside the cemetery and buried alive
(Huh yup!) Am I comin or goin? I can barely decide
I just drank a fifth of vodka -- dare me to drive? (Go ahead)
All my life I was very deprived
I ain't had a woman in years, and my palms are too hairy to hide
(Whoops!) Clothes ripped like the Incredible Hulk (hachhh-too)
I spit when I talk, I'll fuck anything that walks (C'mere)
When I was little I used to get so hungry I would throw fits
HOW YOU GONNA BREAST FEED ME MOM? (WAH!)
YOU AIN'T GOT NO TITS! (WAHHH!)
I lay awake and strap myself in the bed
Put a bulleproof vest on and shoot myself in the head (BANG!)
I'm steamin mad (Arrrggghhh!)
And by the way when you see my dad? (Yeah?)
Tell him that I slit his throat, in this dream I had

Chorus





Y algo de su último álbum:

Artista: Eminem
Álbum: Encore (2004)
Titulo: Ass Like That






Ohh Baby, The way you shake it
I can’t believe it, I ain’t never seen an ass like that
The way you move it, you make my peepee go DOING DOING DOING
I don’t believe it, it’s almost to good to be true
I ain’t never seen an ass like that
The way you move it, you make my peepee go DOING DOING DOING

The way she moves, she’s like a belly-dancer
She shakin that ass to the new Nelly jams
I think someone’s at the door but I don’t think Imma answer
Police saying, FREEZE... DOING DOING DOING
What do you mean freeze? Please I’m a human being
I have needs, I’m not done, not til I’m finished peeing
I’m not resisting arrest, I am agreeing Mr. Officer
I’m already on my knees, I can’t get on the ground any further
It’s impossible for me, And do not treat me like a murderer
I just like to pee, pee, pee, Yes, I make R&B
I sing song, it Ring-a-Chong-a-Ching-Chong-Chong-Ching
Syke, I joke I joke, I kid I kid. If offend, I’m sorry
Please, Please forgive, for I am Triumph, the puppet dog
I am a mere puppet, I can get away anything I say and you will love

The way you shake it
I can’t believe it, I ain’t never seen an ass like that
The way you move it, you make my peepee go DOING DOING DOING
Jessica Simpson, looks oh so tempting
Nick, I ain’t never seen an ass like that
Every time I see that show on MTV my pee pee goes DOING DOING DOING

Mary Kate and Ashley used to be so handsome
Now they getting older, they’re starting to grow bum-bums
I go to the movies and sit down with my popcorn
Police saying, FREEZE... DOING DOING DOING
What do you mean freeze? JEEZ I just got my seat
I have ticket, look I put away, my zipper’s zipped
Please do not remove me from this movie theatre, please
I did not even get to see Mary Kate’s shower scene
I didn’t mean to be obscene or make a great big scene
And don’t treat me like I’m Pee-Wee Herman
This movie’s PG, Mr. Office, I demand to see my attorney
I will simple plead innocent, cop a plea, and be free
Free, yes free, right back on the streets
What you mean my lawyers with Michael, He’s too busy?
I am Triumph, Britney Spears has shoulder’s are like man
And I could say that and you laugh cause there’s a puppet on my hand

The way you shake it
I can’t believe it, I ain’t never seen an ass like that
The way you move it, you make my peepee go DOING DOING DOING
Hilary Duff is not quite old enough so I ain’t never seen a butt like that
Maybe next year I’ll say ass and she’ll make my peepee go DOING DOING DOING

The way she moves she dances like a GO-GO
In that video she sings get out your puzzle
I need a new boyfriend, Hi my name is Jo-Jo
Police saying, FREEZE... DOING DOING DOING
What do you mean freeze? My computers will be seized
And my keys to my ranch. I just bake cookies
Mr. Office, lookie, take a woof of this
Here, I make Jesus juice, take a sip of this
Nobody is safe from me, no not even me
I don’t even know if I could say the word peepee
Pee on the radio but I think I did
Janet is that a breast? I think I just saw a tit
Syke, I joke I joke, I kid I kid. I don’t think my joke is working
I must flea quick, get to the chopper, everybody get out
I am not Triumph, I am Aronld, get down

The way you shake it
I can’t believe it, I ain’t never seen an ass like that
The way you move it, you make my peepee go DOING DOING DOING
So Gwen Stafani will you peepee on me, Please
I ain’t never seen an ass like that
Cause the way you move it, you make my peepee go DOING DOING DOING

[’ FUCK IS WRONG WITH YOU]

2 patrocinador(es):

»¦« ƒrè »¦« dijo...

sip!! es lo que también oi que ya regresa pero bine pinche gordo jajaja!! será el nuevo bizarro called bizarrnem jo!

«¦¤¦ §£ǻģ ¦¤¦» dijo...

Es que como ya se la acabaron las etapas, yo creo que esta buscando una nueva... chale pinche proof para que se muere, nada hizo que se pusiera fat el m&m...